Directory

OFFICERS & BOARDS

Chairman.....Tyler Tegeler                  Vice-Chairman.....Shannon Brown                Secretary.....Dave Renner    Treasurer.....Beth Rutjens                   Financial Secretary.....Larissa Frey

Board of Elders                                   Board of Trustees                                      Board of Christian Education     

Gunner Qualset                                   Steve Rutjens                                             Kirby Tegeler

Eric Lawson                                         Matt Wilken                                                Kerri Dittrich

Ross Tegeler                                        Brent Broberg                                             Sandra Qualset

Tim Hart

Ben Hales

Ben Mollhoff

Don Mollhoff

Ken Bossard

Kyle Petersen

Board of Stewardship                         Mission Board                                          Cemetery Board

Deb Qualset                                        Deb Linse                                                 Steve Remmereid

Bonnie Dolesh                                      Irene Spulak                                            Tom Rutjens          

Janet Myhre                                        Sue Wesche                                               Brandon Rystom

                                                          Cindy Bossard

                                                          Craig Wolske

                                                          Maggie Rutjens

Daycare Board                                   Endowment fund Committee                    Multimedia

Erin Schellen                                      Tyler Tegeler                                             Dan Grubb

Sheena Beiermann                              Beth Rutjens                                             Jeremiah Grubb

Deneice Petersen                                Pastor Chad Boggs                                      Roger Broberg

Tina Sauser                                        Janet Myhre                                               Tim Hart

Lindsay Magwire                                 Brent Broberg                                             Steve Rutjens

Advisory: Jenny Schutt, Emily Afrank   Bruce Grubb                                               Matt & Jen Jensen

Memorial Committee                         Alter Guild

Pastor Chad Boggs                              Brenda Grubb

Sharon Grubb                                    Judy Broberg

Steve Rutjens

REPRESENTATIVES AND DELEGATES

Camp Luther                                     Lutheran High School                               Thrivent Financial for Lutherans

Brenda Grubb                                    Jerry Dolesh                                               Bob & Kathy Brown

Judy Broberg                                     Dave & Linda Renner

                                                         Roger & Judy Broberg

Lutherans For Life                            Lutheran Laymen League     

Judy Broberg                                    Sharon Grubb           

Linda Renner                                    Dave Renner         

Pages